Stride at the Streets

Hendersonville, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4190
Jill Stansell
00:25:37
 8:14/mile
 46
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4256
Grace Harrison
00:28:01
 9:01/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 4185
Amy Wilhite
00:28:39
 9:13/mile
 47
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 4254
STAN FIELDS
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 46
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4188
MATTHEW BESSLING
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 10
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 4255
Taylor Harrison
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 29
 M
 3
 

5K Male Under 10

 
1st
 4199
Luke Butler
00:37:19
 12:01/mile
 8
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 4215
Nick Hancock
00:45:59
 14:49/mile
 8
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 4213
Grant Hancock
00:47:56
 15:27/mile
 6
 M
 22
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 4197
LINDY CAPPS
00:36:41
 11:49/mile
 10
 F
 12
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 4177
CONNOR CLABORN
00:28:28
 9:09/mile
 14
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4201
SEAN AUTRY
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 4247
Benji Prince
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 10
 M
 14
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 4202
MADDY BROWN
00:33:17
 10:43/mile
 18
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 4264
JESSIE STAFFORD
00:52:07
 16:45/mile
 19
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 4265
CALEIGH GRAHAM
00:52:07
 16:45/mile
 19
 F
 18
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 4252
MIGUEL ABAD
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 4249
MELINDA BOGGS
00:30:00
 9:38/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 4198
MARY CAPPS
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 4259
JOANNA MCGUIRE
00:52:22
 16:50/mile
 20
 F
 19
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 4183
Alex Tummons
00:28:18
 9:06/mile
 27
 M
 11
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 4236
HEATHER REED
00:30:02
 9:40/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 4214
Leigh Anne Hancock
00:34:12
 11:00/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 4253
Michelle Butler
00:36:55
 11:51/mile
 35
 F
 13
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 4176
BRANDON ADAMS
00:51:04
 16:26/mile
 32
 M
 23
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 4239
SHARON ROEBUCK
00:34:29
 11:05/mile
 49
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 4178
TANYA CLABORN
00:40:15
 12:57/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 4203
JULIE BRUCE
00:44:25
 14:18/mile
 44
 F
 15
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 4212
Damon Hancock
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 47
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4182
KEVIN KOSTER
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 4238
Andrew Robinson
00:34:34
 11:08/mile
 45
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 4200
PAMELA AUTRY
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 50
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4224
LAURA LASSITER
00:32:53
 10:33/mile
 52
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 4261
Cathy Snyder
00:58:25
 18:48/mile
 55
 F
 22
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 4251
Joe Waldrum
00:25:09
 8:05/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4192
SCOT TYLER
00:26:02
 8:22/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 4189
Eddie Newton
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 51
 M
 9
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 4231
HEATHER PATTON
00:55:06
 17:44/mile
 63
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 4260
Dusty Post
00:55:07
 17:43/mile
 65
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 4262
Susan Baker
00:58:25
 18:47/mile
 64
 F
 23